September 19
AET
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
Norwich City
FT
Bristol City
Stoke City
AET
Burnley
Leeds United *
FT
Crystal Palace
Huddersfield Town
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
FT
West Ham United
Bolton Wanderers
AET
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
FT
Reading
Swansea City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Barnsley
September 19
FT
Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town
FT
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0
Colney Heath
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
FT
Billericay
5 - 0
Thamesmead Town
FT
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Hanwell Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
FT
Haughmond
0 - 5
Boston United
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
FC Romania
FT
Hyde United
3 - 0
Warrington Town
AET
Phoenix Sports *
Glebe
FT
Potters Bar Town
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
AFC Mansfield
AET
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Accrington Stanley
Middlesbrough Academy
FT
Bury
Rochdale
FT
Walsall
West Bromwich Albion Academy
September 19
FT
Bologna
Inter
September 19
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
FT
Carpi
Foggia
FT
Cittadella
Cesena
FT
Palermo
Perugia
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Empoli
FT
Pescara
Entella
FT
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
FT
Spezia
Novara
Aband. Limited coverage
Ternana
Brescia
September 19
FT
Valencia
Malaga
FT
Barcelona
Eibar
September 19
AET
Sporting Gijon
Numancia *
September 19
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
FT
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
September 19
FT
Ingolstadt
Duisburg
FT
Kaiserslautern
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
FT
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
September 19
FT
Hansa Rostock
FSV Zwickau
FT
Magdeburg
Paderborn
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Karlsruher SC
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wehen
FT
Werder Bremen II
Hallescher FC
September 19
FT
FC Schweinfurt
FV Illertissen
FT
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Fuerth II
September 19
FT
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
September 19
FT
KFC Uerdingen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
RW Essen
Westfalia Rhynern
September 19
FT
AC Ajaccio
Valenciennes
FT
Auxerre
Lorient
FT
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
FT
Le Havre
Sochaux
FT
Nancy
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Niort
Brest
FT
Paris FC
Orleans
FT
Reims
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Tours
Nimes
September 19
FT
Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
FC Den Bosch
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Barendrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Emmen
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Oss
Almere City FC
FT
Genemuiden
De Treffers
FT
Helmond Sport
Cambuur
AET
Kozakken Boys *
De Graafschap
FT
Noordwijk
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Quick Boys
FC Volendam
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
Heracles
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
FC Eindhoven
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
FC Dordrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
AZ Alkmaar
September 19
FT
Kortrijk
RES Durbuy
FT
Royal Antwerp
Lierse
AET
St.Truiden
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Maritimo
September 19
FT
Hibernian
Livingston
AET
Partick Thistle
Rangers
23:30
USA
? - ?
New Zealand
FT
England
6 - 0
Russia
FT
Belarus
1 - 0
Albania
FT
Switzerland
2 - 1
Poland
FT
Norway
6 - 1
Slovakia
FT
N.Ireland
0 - 2
Ireland
FT
Croatia
0 - 2
Sweden
FT
Hungary
1 - 6
Denmark
FT
Czech Republic
0 - 1
Germany
FT
Romania
0 - 1
Italy
FT
Belgium
12 - 0
Moldova
FT
Serbia
0 - 4
Austria
September 19
FT
VB 1968
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Kjellerup
Silkeborg
September 19
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Tromsdalen
September 19
FT
Elfsborg
Djurgaarden
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Haecken
September 19
FT
GAIS
IK Frej Taeby
September 19
FT
Haka
OPS
September 19
FT
ASKOe Oedt
Austria Lustenau
FT
SC Gleisdorf
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Ried
AET
SV Groedig
LASK Linz *
FT
St.Florian
SC Weiz
FT
Amstetten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
AET
SV Horn
Hartberg *
September 19
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Apollon Kalamarias
September 19
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
September 19
FT
Panserraikos FC
Ergotelis
FT
Xanthi
Panetolikos
September 19
FT
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Anadolu Selcukspor
AET
Tokatspor
Kahramanmarasspor
AET
Sanliurfaspor *
Pazarspor
FT
Diyarbakirspor
Istanbulspor
AET
Payasspor
Amed Sportif
FT
Bandirmaspor
Corum Belediyespor
AET
Bodrumspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Kirklarelispor
Nigde Belediyespor
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
AET
Muglaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor *
FT
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Kayserispor
AET
Balikesirspor
Karsspor *
FT
Boluspor
Sinopspor
AET
Kemerspor 2003
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Mersin
Orhangazispor
September 19
FT
FC MAS Taborsko
Teplice
AET
Bohemians 1905
Graffin Vlasim *
September 19
FT
Ruzomberok
Zilina
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tatran Presov
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce
September 20
05:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
06:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
Irtysh
September 19
AET
Bytovia Bytow *
Pogon Szczecin
AET
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
September 19
FT
Slavonija Pozega
Zadar
September 19
FT
Jadran
Aluminij
FT
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
September 19
FT
FC Voluntari
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Sepsi OSK
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 19
FT
Neftohimik Burgas
Tsarsko selo
FT
Nesebar
CSKA Sofia
FT
Sevlievo
Beroe
FT
Sokol Markovo
Dunav 2010
FT
Vihren
Septemvri Sofia
AET
Botev Galabovo
Levski Sofia
September 19
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Trakai FK
Lietava Jonava
September 19
FT
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
Infonet Tallinn
FT
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Elva
September 19
AP
Rudar Prijedor *
Tekstilac Derventa
live 21'
Estudiantes
Nacional
September 20
00:45
Atletico Junior
Cerro Porteno
September 20
00:10
Independiente
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
September 19
live 20'
America MG
0 - 0
Vila Nova
September 20
00:30
Guarani
? - ?
Parana Clube
ToFi Limited coverage
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
Libertad
Postp. Limited coverage
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Tijuana
Postp. Limited coverage
Monterrey
? - ?
Leones Negros
Postp. Limited coverage
CF America
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Postp. Limited coverage
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Atlas
September 19
FT
Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Brunei DPMM
Hougang United FC
September 19
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
September 19
FT
Persija Jakarta
Perseru Serui
September 20
08:00
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
September 19
FT
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City FC
FT
Polokwane City
Free State Stars
FT
SuperSport United
Chippa United
 
 
 
 
 
Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá
Việt Nam - V-League
Ngoại hạng Anh - Premiership
Bóng đá Tây Ban Nha - Primera Liga
Bóng đá Ý - Serie A
Bóng đá Đức - Bundesliga
Bóng đá Hà Lan - Eredivisie
Bóng đá Pháp - Ligue 1
Bóng đá Scotland
Bóng đá Bồ đào nha
Bóng đá Nga
Bóng đá Thổ nhi kỳ
Bóng đá Hy Lạp
Bóng đá Argentina
Bóng đá Brazil
Bóng đá Nhật
 
Lịch phát sóng
K+1 K+NS K+PC HTV7
VTVCab 1 VTVCab 2 VTVCab 3
VTVCab 6 VTVCab 7 VTVCab 8
SCTV 1 SCTV 9 SCTV 15
VTV1  VTV2  VTV3 VTV4  VTV 5 VTV6 VTV9
Hà Nội 1 Hà Nội 2  Vĩnh Long 1  Vĩnh Long2